Our 81th '10 Days SSB Workshop' is Going to be Held from 20 - 29 December 2019 in Gurgaon.                   Interested Candidates Can Register Their Names in 'Online Registration' Section of Our Website Now.                       
244 Recommendations of Hardcore Repeaters out of 1912 Students Trained by us in Last 7 Years

Rajpal Singh Rathore

Ex-Chittorian

Contact No:
9001262627, 7827287671

E-Mail Address:
gcrajpal@gmail.com

Our Recent Selections in SSB Interviews


Captain Tushar Thakur
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
20 Jan 2012 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Shashank Saurabh
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
1 March 2012 (SSC Tech - OTA)
Lieutenant Nishant Vaid
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
7 April 2012 (CDS Entry - IMA)
Lieutenant Abhishek Sen
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
24 April 2012 (CDS Entry - IMA)
Captain Kirit Prasad
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
2 May 2012 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Flight Lieutenant Sanjai Arora
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
13 July 2012 (AFCAT Entry)
Captain Abhishek Chandel
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
1 August 2012 (SSC Tech - OTA)
GC Yashpal Singh Rawat
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
23 Nov. 2012 (SCO Entry - OTA Gaya)
Flying Officer Nitish Yadav
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
7 Dec. 2012 (AFCAT Entry)
Sub Lieutenant Shubham Kaushal
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 12 SSB Bangalore on
10 Jan. 2013 (UES Entry - Navy)
Naval Cadet Anuj Mahajan
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 12 SSB Bangalore on
31 Jan. 2013 (UES Entry - Navy)
Lady Cadet Pushpa Glosav
Selected in her 1st Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
6 June 2013 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Atul Tyagi
Selected in his 16th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
17 June 2013 (SSC Tech - OTA)
Lady Cadet Pushpa Glosav
Selected 2nd Time in her 2nd Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
1 July 2013 (SSC Tech(W) - OTA)
Lady Cadet Akanksha Chaturvedi
Selected in her 3rd Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
18 July 2013 (NCC Entry - OTA)
AC Varun Verma
Selected in his 8th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
2 August 2013 (Coast Guard Entry)
Lieutenant Ashish Ahuja
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 22 SSB Bhopal on
13 August 2013 (TA Entry - IMA)
Lieutenant Anand Vikram Singh
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
20 August 2013 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC T B Thapa
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
21 August 2013 (PC (SL) Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Atul Tyagi
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 17th 
Attempt from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
24 August 2013 (AFCAT Entry)
AC Priyanka Beniwal
Selected in her 5th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
13 Sept. 2013 (Coast Guard, CPL Entry)
Lieutenant Shubham Singh
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
15 Sept. 2013 (CDS Entry - IMA)
Flying Officer Parul Yadav
Selected in her 1st Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
9 Oct. 2013 (Fast Track Entry - IAF)
Lieutenant Atul Tyagi
Selected 3rd Time in Row in his 18th 
Attempt from 18 SSB Allahabad on
18 Oct. 2013 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Lieutenant Randeep Mehta
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
26 Nov. 2013 (SSC Tech - OTA)
GC Manuj Singh
Selected in his 13th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
11 Dec. 2013 (SSC Tech - OTA)
Lieutenant Priyavart Sangwan
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
11 Dec. 2013 (SSC Tech - OTA)
Lady Cadet Anjali Hansawat
Selected in her 4th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
10 Jan 2014 (SSC Tech(W) - OTA)
Lieutenant Arpita Thakur
Selected in her 3rd Attempt
from 22 SSB Bhopal on
14 Jan. 2014 (CDS Entry - OTA)
Lady Cadet Pushpa Glosav
Selected 3rd Time in Row in her 3rd 
Attempt from 24 SSB Bangalore on
24 Jan. 2014 (SSC Tech W Entry - OTA)
GC Manuj Singh
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 14th 
Attempt from 24 SSB Bangalore on
27 March 2014 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Manuj Singh
Selected 3rd Time in Row in his 15th 
Attempt from 11 SSB Allahabad on
27 April 2014 (TGC Entry - IMA)
AC Pushpa Glosav
Selected 4th Time in Row in her 4th 
Attempt from FSB Noida on
2 May 2014 (Coast Guard Entry)
Naval Cadet Vikas Khatri
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 12 SSB Bangalore on
27 May 2014 (SSC Entry - Navy)
AC Shreyas Gokhale
Selected in his 14th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
6 June 2014 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Alok Singh
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
6 June 2014 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Gaurav Vaishnav
Selected in his 14th Attempt
from 20 SSB Bhopal on
7 June 2014 (SSC Tech - OTA)
GC Shashank Saurabh
Selected 2nd Time in his 4th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
9 June 2014 (SSC Tech - OTA)
Naval Cadet Gaurav Vaishnav
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 15th 
Attempt from 33 SSB Bhopal on
21 June 2014 (SSC GS X Entry - Navy)
Naval Cadet Ankitpal Singh
Selected in his 5th 
Attempt from 33 SSB Bhopal on
21 June 2014 (SSC GS Hyd Navy)
Flight Cadet Anjali Hansawat
Selected 2nd Time in Row in her 5th 
Attempt from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar on
21 June 2014 (AFCAT Entry)
Flight Cadet Gaurav Vaishnav
Selected 3rd Time in Row in 16th 
Attempt from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
12 July 2014 (AFCAT Entry)
NC Akanksha Chaturvedi
Selected 2nd Time in Row 
from 33 SSB Bhopal on
1 August 2014 (SSC Edu Entry - Navy)
AC Sakthi Vel Kannan
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from FSB Noida on
8 August 2014 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Vinay Kanyal
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 20 SSB Bhopal on
8 August 2014 (CDS Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Shivcharan Chauhan
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
16 August 2014 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Shivcharan Chauhan
Selected 2nd Time in Row in 8th 
Attempt from 11 SSB Allahabad on
1 Sept. 2014 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Manuj Singh
Selected 4th Time in Row in his 16th 
Attempt from 19 SSB Allahabad on
21 Oct. 2014 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Gaurav Vaishnav
Selected 4th Time in Row in his 17th 
Attempt from 19 SSB Allahabad on
21 Oct. 2014 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Devesh Pratap Singh
Selected in his 11th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
7 November 2014 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Jagtar Singh
Selected in his 13th Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
12 November 2014 (AEC Entry - IMA)
GC Sahdev Singh Rathore
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
19 November 2014 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Vaibhav Chaudhary
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
3 Dec. 2014 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
GC Pankaj Attri
Selected in his 11th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
6 Dec. 2014 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
GC Sunil Dholiwal
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
7 Jan 2015 (PC (SL) Entry - IMA)
GC T B Thapa
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
5 February 2015 (SCO Entry - OTA)
GC Ajay Singh Negi
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
3 March 2015 (UES Entry - Army)
Naval Cadet Sidhant Pradhan
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from NSB Coimbatore on
24 March 2015 (CDS Entry - Navy)
GC Aman Srivastava
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
11 April 2015 (TES Entry - OTA)
GC Divyansh Gupta
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
18 April 2015 (NDA Entry - Army)
Flight Cadet Vaibhav Singh
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar on
2 May 2015 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Pankaj Attri
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 12th 
Attempt from 34 SSB Allahabad on
3 May 2015 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Vikash Khatri
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 9th 
Attempt from 14 SSB Allahabad on
12 June 2015 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
GC Ravi Kumar Jadon
Selected in his 23rd Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
12 June 2015 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Devesh Tushir
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
13 June 2015 (AFCAT Pilot Entry)
Flight Cadet Ankur Singh
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
20 June 2015 (AFCAT Pilot Entry)
GC Brijpal Singh Rathore
Selected in his 9th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
5 July 2015 (NCC Entry - Army)
Naval Cadet Manish Rajput
Selected in his 15th Attempt
from NSB Visakhapatnam on
18 July 2015 (Education Entry - Navy)
Flight Cadet Sudhir Singh Yadav
Selected in his 22nd Attempt
from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar on
18 July 2015 (AFCAT Entry)
AC Sudhir Singh Yadav
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 23rd 
Attempt from FSB Noida on
24 July 2015 (Coast Guard Pilot Entry)
GC Ankur Singh
Selected 2nd Time in his 6th 
Attempt from 22 SSB Bhopal on
3 August 2015 (TGC Entry - IMA)
AC Himanshu Shekhar
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from FSB Noida on
22 August 2015 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Brijpal Singh Rathore
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 10th 
Attempt from 19 SSB Allahabad on
4 Sept. 2015 (AEC Entry - IMA)
GC Surender Yadav
Selected in his 15th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
9 September 2015 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Ravi Kumar Jadon
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 24th 
Attempt from 34 SSB Allahabad on
11 Sept. 2015 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Gyanendra Mishra
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
1 Oct. 2015 (CDS Entry - IMA)
Naval Cadet Shubham Gupta
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 33 SSB Bhopal on
22 Oct 2015 (TES Entry - Navy)
GC Deepanshu Shimalwal
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
27 Oct. 2015 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Ankit Chaudhary
Selected in his 8th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
30 Oct. 2015 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Gaurav Talyan
Selected in his 16th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
30 Oct. 2015 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Devesh Tushir
Selected 2nd Time in his 13th 
Attempt from 11 SSB Allahabad on
9 Nov. 2015 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Deepanshu Shimalwal
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 5th 
Attempt from 2 AFSB Mysore on
14 Nov. 2015 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Vaibhav Singh
Selected 2nd Time in his 5th 
Attempt from 34 SSB Allahabad on
20 Nov. 2015 (CDS Entry - OTA)
LC Ambika Athena Bhan
Selected in her 1st Attempt
from 20 SSB Bhopal on
24 Nov. 2015 (CDS Entry - OTA)
LC Harshita Singh Shaktawat
Selected in her 2nd Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
8 Dec. 2015 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Narayan Prajapat
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
18 Dec. 2015 (NCC Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Narender Sharma
Selected in his 11th Attempt
from 2AFSB Mysore on
16 Jan 2016 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Pratap Singh Rathore
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
19 Jan 2016 (TA Entry - IMA)
GC Aayush Kumar Singh
Selected in his 16th Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
30 Jan 2016 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Surender Yadav
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 16th 
Attempt from 18 SSB Allahabad on
1 Feb 2016 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Kumar Saurav
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 11 SSB Allahabad on
20 Feb 2016 (NDA Entry - Army)
AC Rupesh Sabharwal
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
9 April 2016 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Akshay Mor
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
12 April 2016 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Amarjot Singh
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
15 April 2016 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Santosh Shelke
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
10 May 2016 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Ajay Sagwal
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 20 SSB Bhopal on
12 May 2016 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Shaurya Garg
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 31 SSB Kapurthala on
20 May 2016 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
GC Himanshu Yadav
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 11 SSB Allahabad on
25 May 2016 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
LC Fizza Naaz
Selected in her 1st Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
24 June 2016 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Naren Sharma
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 12th 
Attempt from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
5 July 2016 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
AC Vivek Sharma
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
15 July 2016 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Siddharth Rawat
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
19 July 2016 (NCC Entry - OTA)
AC Aman Choure
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
22 July 2016 (Coast Guard Entry)
AC Harish Kumar Adkane
Selected in his 14th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
29 July 2016 (Coast Guard Entry)
Naval Cadet Deepika Yadav
Selected in her 5th Attempt
from 33 SSB Bhopal on
30 July 2016 (Edu Entry - Navy)
Flight Cadet Pooja Sharma
Selected in her 4th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
6 August 2016 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Rahul Dhasmana
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 34 SSB Allahabad on
11 August 2016 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Soumya Ranjan
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
27 August 2016 (CDS Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Ashish Mishra
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
27 August 2016 (AFCAT Flying Entry)
GC Ajay Singh Godara
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 20 SSB Bhopal on
5 Sept 2016 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Dhruv Kumar Puri
Selected in his 16th Attempt
from 34 SSB Allahabad on
14 Sept 2016 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Aman Choure
Selected 2nd Time in his 7th 
Attempt from 34 SSB Allahabad on
29 Sept 2016 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Honey Kaushik
Selected in his 8th Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
4 Oct 2016 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Shubham Devrani
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 20 SSB Bhopal on
10 Oct 2016 (TES Entry - OTA)
GC Himanshu Yadav
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 5th 
Attempt from 17 SSB Bangalore on
12 Oct. 2016 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Raman Kumar
Selected in his 9th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
20 Oct 2016 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Pushpinder Sandhu
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 22 SSB Bhopal on
8 Nov 2016 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Amanpreet Singh
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
23 Nov 2016 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
GC Dharmendra Gehlot
Selected in his 11th Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
10 Dec 2016 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Mayank Teotia
Selected in his 21th Attempt
from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar on
17 Dec 2016 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Anurag Panwar
Selected in his 9th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
19 Dec 2016 (SSC Tech - OTA)
LC Sabiha Bano
Selected in her 5th Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
20 Dec 2016 (NCC Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Sauvick Banerjee
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar on
14 Jan 2017 (AFCAT Entry)
Flight Cadet Gulshan Anand
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
28 Jan 2017 (NDA Entry)
GC Gulshan Anand
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 7th 
Attempt from 17 SSB Bangalore on
8 Feb 2017 (TES Entry - OTA)
Naval Cadet Love Sharma
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 33 SSB Bhopal on
12 Feb 2017 (UES Entry - Navy)
AC Vishrut Kapoor
Selected in his 12th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
17 Feb 2017 (Coast Guard Entry)
AC Prashant Kumar
Selected in his 23rd Attempt
from FSB Noida on
24 Feb 2017 (Coast Guard Entry)
Flight Cadet Ravindar Singh
Selected in his 13th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
11 March 2017 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Ravindar Singh
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 14th 
Attempt from 24 SSB Bangalore on
6 April 2017 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Vinit Ahlawat
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
17 April 2017 (AEC Entry - IMA)
GC Pawan Gupta
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 34 SSB Allahabad on
10 May 2017 (NCC Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Anupam Pandey
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 2AFSB Mysore on
19 May 2017 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Sudipto Chatterjee
Selected in his 9th Attempt
from 20 SSB Bhopal on
1 June 2017 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Anupam Pandey
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 3rd 
Attempt from 17 SSB Bangalore on
4 June 2017 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Akhilesh Rawat
Selected in his 11th Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
30 June 2017 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Pankaj Rana
Selected in his 8th Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
7 July 2017 (SSC Tech - OTA)
Naval Cadet Saurabh Khanduri
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 33 SSB Bhopal on
10 July 2017 (GSX Entry - Navy)
GC Satender Kumar
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
12 July 2017 (ACC Entry - IMA)
GC Pankaj Rana
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 9th 
Attempt from 34 SSB Allahabad on
17 July 2017 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Naveen Kumar
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 22 SSB Bhopal on
17 July 2017 (ACC Entry - IMA)
GC Bhupendra Yadav
Selected in his 14th Attempt
from 11 SSB Allahabad on
30 July 2017 (ACC Entry - IMA)
GC Sudipto Chatterjee
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 10th 
Attempt from 34 SSB Allahabad on
11 August 2017 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Anupam Pandey
Selected 3rd Time in Row in his 4th 
Attempt from 18 SSB Allahabad on
23 August 2017 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Bhanu Pratap Chauhan
Selected in his 13th Attempt
from 11 SSB Allahabad on
24 August 2017 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Naval Cadet Kajal Singh
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 33 SSB Bhopal on
29 August 2017 (TES Entry - Navy)
GC Kajal Singh
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 2nd 
Attempt from 21 SSB Bhopal on
7 Sept 2017 (NDA Entry - Army)
GC Love Sharma
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 8th 
Attempt from 19 SSB Allahabad on
9 Sept 2017 (TGC Entry - IMA)
AC Akash Sharma
Selected in his 15th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
23 Sept 2017 (Coast Guard Entry)
Flight Cadet Priyanka Bhosale
Selected in her 1st Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
23 Sept 2017 (AFCAT Entry)
Flight Cadet Saumya Gupta
Selected in her 9th Attempt
from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar on
13 Oct 2017 (MET Entry - IAF)
Flight Cadet Kamaljeet Kaur
Selected in her 6th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
13 Oct 2017 (MET Entry - IAF)
Sub Lt. Venkatesh Rajamani
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 33 SSB Bhopal on
5 Nov 2017 (GSX Entry - Navy)
GC Aditya Yelgawakar
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
20 Nov. 2017 (SSC Tech - OTA)
Flight Cadet Kamaljeet Kaur
Selected 2nd Time in Row in her 7th 
Attempt from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
21 Nov. 2017 (AFCAT Entry - IAF)
GC Venkatesh Rajamani
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 11th 
Attempt from 17 SSB Bangalore on
1 Dec. 2017 (SSC Tech - OTA)
GC Suraj Rana
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
1 Dec. 2017 (SSC Tech - OTA)
LC Kali Chordia
Selected in her 3rd Attempt
from 14 SSB Allahabad on
13 Dec. 2017 (CDS Entry - OTA)
Sub Lt. Venkatesh R
Selected 3rd Time in Row in his 12th 
Attempt from 12 SSB Bangalore on
18 Dec. 2017 (SSC Pilot - Navy)
GC Anurag Chaudhary
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
16 January 2018 (NDA Entry - Army)
Flight Cadet Sohita Suhag
Selected in her 3rd Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
17 Feb 2018 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Pankaj Kumar
Selected in his 12th Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
19 Feb 2018 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Kumar Gaurav
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
23 Feb 2018 (CDS Entry)
AC Aryan
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
1 March 2018 (Coast Guard Entry)
AC Harish Kumar Adkane
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 15th 
Attempt from FSB Noida on
9 March 2018 (Coastguard Entry)
GC Venkatesh R
Selected 4th Time in Row in his 15th 
Attempt from 17 SSB Bangalore on
10 March 2018 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Vishal Kumar Chauhan
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
11 March 2018 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Amit Bhardwaj
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
13 March 2018 (CDS Entry - IMA)
AC Sundeep Kumar Sain
Selected in his 19th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
16 March 2018 (Coast Guard Entry)
AC Nikhil Sachan
Selected in his 12th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
17 March 2018 (Coast Guard Entry)
AC Naseeb Kumar
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
17 March 2018 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Suraj Rana
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 7th 
Attempt from 31 SSB Kapurthala on
18 March 2018 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Mohit Singh
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
20 March 2018 (TES Entry - OTA)
AC Sidhant Gupta
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from FSB Noida on
6 April 2018 (Coast Guard Entry)
AC Anmol Sharma
Selected in his 19th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
6 April 2018 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Aman Singh Rathore
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
10 April 2018 (ACC Entry - IMA)
Naval Cadet Mohit Yadav
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 12 SSB Bangalore on
11 April 2018 (CW Entry - Navy)
Flight Cadet Vivek Sharma
Selected in his 12th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
4 May 2018 (AFCAT Entry - IAF)
GC Vikrant Singh Ranawat
Selected in his 14th Attempt
from 34 SSB Allahabad on
17 May 2018 (CDS Entry - OTA)
FC Raviraj Singh Jethwa
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
25 May 2018 (AFCAT Entry - IAF)
GC Abhishek Kumar
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 31 SSB Kapurthala on
28 May 2018 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Ashish Rawat
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
8 June 2018 (AFCAT Flying Entry)
LC Sanchita Diwan
Selected in her 3rd Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
19 June 2018 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Ganesh
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
21 June 2018 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Vishal Kumar Chauhan
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 4th 
Attempt from 31 SSB Kapurthala on
12 July 2018 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Vishal Kumar Chauhan
Selected 3rd Time in Row in his 5th 
Attempt from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
26 July 2018 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Swarnim
Selected in his 8th Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
22 August 2018 (CDS Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Manoranjan Jha
Selected in his 8th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
24 August 2018 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Ashish Rawat
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 2nd 
Attempt from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
5 Sept 2018 (TGC Entry - IMA)
AC Vishal Madaan
Selected in his 13th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
14 Sept 2018 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Kamal Bhatt
Selected in his 17th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
17 Sept 2018 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Lal Remsanga
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 20 SSB Bhopal on
20 Sept 2018 (ACC Entry - IMA)
GC Akansh Joshi
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
26 Sept 2018 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Vibhanshu Sirohi
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar on
28 Sept 2018 (AFCAT Entry)
Flight Cadet Vageesh Shekhawat
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
28 Sept 2018 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Venkatesh Rajamani
Selected 5th Time in Row in his 17th 
Attempt from 34 SSB Allahabad on
9 Oct 2018 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Vivek Sharma
Selected in his 13th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
12 Oct 2018 (MET Entry - IAF)
LC Shubhangi Singh
Selected in her 4th Attempt
from 11 SSB Allahabad on
24 Nov 2018 (NCC Entry - OTA)
Naval Cadet Sahil Gandhi
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 12 SSB Bangalore on
3 Dec 2018 (SSC Tech Entry - Navy)
GC Shubhanshu Pokhariyal
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 18 SSB Allahabad on
4 Dec 2018 (CDS Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Himanshu Joshi
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
7 Dec 2018 (AFCAT Entry - IAF)
Naval Cadet Sidharth Gandhi
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 12 SSB Bangalore on
15 Dec 2018 (SSC Tech Entry - Navy)
GC Chandan Mohanta
Selected in his 9th Attempt
from 34 SSB Allahabad on
17 Dec. 2018 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Akshay Kumar
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
23 Dec 2018 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Deepak Yadav
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 22 SSB Bhopal on
23 Jan 2019 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Uttam Singh Thakran
Selected in his 18th Attempt
from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
28 Jan 2019 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Captain Ankur Tomar
Selected in his 4th Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
9 Feb 2019 (RVC Entry - Meerut)
Flight Cadet Sahil Chadha
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
15 Feb 2019 (NDA Flying Entry)
GC Abhimanyu Singh Mankotia
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
20 Feb 2019 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Sohita Suhag
Selected 2nd Time in her 5th 
Attempt from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
22 Feb 2019 (AFCAT Entry - IAF)
GC Saurav Pandey
Selected in his 8th Attempt
from 12 SSB Bangalore on
25 Feb 2019 (NDA Entry - Navy)
GC Kamal Bhatt
Selected in his 19th Attempt
from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
4 March 2019 (TGC Entry - IMA)
GC Akshay Rana
Selected in his 14th Attempt
from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
9 March 2019 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Shailender Singh
Selected in his 11th Attempt
from 11 SSB Allahabad on
12 March 2019 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Swapnil Srivastava
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 34 SSB Allahabad on
19 March 2019 (CDS Entry - IMA)
GC Vivek Poonia
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
10 April 2019 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
Naval Cadet Bharat Yadav
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from NSB Coimbatore on
11 April 2019 (10+2 TES Entry - INA)
GC Ankit Mor
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 31 SSB Kapurthala on
12 April 2019 (NCC Entry - OTA)
GC Siddhant Somvanshi
Selected in his 3rd Attempt
from 34 SSB Allahabad on
15 May 2019 (CDS Entry - OTA)
Naval Cadet Sahil Gandhi
Selected in his 8th Attempt
from 12 SSB Bangalore on
18 May 2019 (NAIC PC Entry - Navy)
GC Ankit Singh
Selected in his 1st Attempt
from 34 SSB Allahabad on
25 May 2019 (CDS Entry - OTA)
FC Siddhant Somvanshi
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 4th 
Attempt from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
7 June 2019 (AFCAT Entry - IAF)
Flight Cadet Amit Suhag
Selected in his 12th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
14 June 2019 (AFCAT Entry - IAF)
GC Bhanu Pratap Singh
Selected in his 7th Attempt
from 17 SSB Bangalore on
15 June 2019 (JAG Entry - OTA)
GC Akash Singh
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 24 SSB Bangalore on
27 June 2019 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Karan Naik
Selected in his 11th Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
28 June 2019 (AFCAT Entry - IAF)
Lady Cadet Monica Trivedi
Selected in her 5th Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
3 July 2019 (NCC Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Surya Sharma
Selected in his 12th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
19 July 2019 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Abhishek Kumar Savaran
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 22 SSB Bhopal on
25 August 2019 (TGC Entry - IMA)
AC Vinit Nanda
Selected in his 12th Attempt
from FSB Noida on
30 August 2019 (Coast Guard Entry)
GC Himanshu Balwada
Selected in his 19th Attempt
from 31 SSB Kapurthala on
4 Sept 2019 (TGC Entry - IMA)
Flight Cadet Shivani Kataria
Selected in her 6th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
27 Sept 2019 (AFCAT Entry)
Naval Cadet Sidharth Gandhi
Selected 2nd Time in Row in his 8th 
Attempt from 12 SSB Bangalore on
29 Sept 2019 (PC Logst - Navy)
GC Gulshan Anand
Selected 3rd Time in his 9th 
Attempt from 20 SSB Bhopal on
4 Oct 2019 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Rishiraj Singh Panwar
Selected in his 6th Attempt
from 22 SSB Bhopal on
4 Oct 2019 (SSC Tech Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Krishan Singh Rathore
Selected in his 10th Attempt
from 4 AFSB Varanasi on
11 Oct 2019 (AFCAT Entry)
GC Ankit Chaudhary
Selected in his 14th Attempt
from 19 SSB Allahabad on
16 Oct 2019 (CDS Entry - OTA)
GC Snehil Kumar
Selected in his 5th Attempt
from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
18 Oct 2019 (NCC Entry - OTA)
Flight Cadet Yashu Nagar
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 1 AFSB Dehradun on
18 Oct 2019 (MET Entry - IAF)
Flight Cadet Ankur Bhardwaj
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar on
18 Oct 2019 (MET Entry - IAF)
GC Karan Naik
Selected in his 12th Attempt
from 32 SSB Kapurthala on
20 Oct 2019 (CDS Entry - OTA)
Naval Cadet Madhusudan Bansal
Selected in his 2nd Attempt
from 33 SSB Bhopal on
3 Nov 2019 (UES Entry - Navy)
LC Pratibha Shekhawat
Selected in her 5th Attempt
from 21 SSB Bhopal on
7 Nov 2019 (CDS Entry - OTA)
LC Shubhangi Singh
Selected 2nd Time in her 6th 
Attempt from 19 SSB Allahabad on
13 Nov 2019 (CDS Entry - OTA)
You Could Be the Next ?

Pics of Our SSB Workshops


Click Here to Write Your Testimonial
All Right Reserved 2019-2020,TARGET SSB INTERVIEW, Powered By SwastikOm Web Technologies
Site Visitor's No: 499567